Podnikovka - výsledky 2007
10. 11. 2007
Týn nad Vltavou 2007 | |||||
I.kolo – 30.3. pátek | Výsledek | Výsledek | |||
Chrášťany "B" | Týnské mládí | 4 : 5 | SDH Hosty | Do toho | 0 : 9 |
Graphite Týn | SP Budka | 0 : 9 | SDH Zvěrkovice | Bevotex | 4 : 5 |
Chrášťany "A" | SJ Electronic | 0 : 9 | Olmeca Team | INTOP | 9 : 0 |
II.kolo – 6.4. pátek | |||||
Týnské mládí | INTOP | 0 : 9 | SJ Electronic | Olmeca Team | 1 : 8 |
Bevotex | Chrášťany "A" | 9 : 0 | SP Budka | SDH Zvěrkovice | 8 : 1 |
Do toho | Graphite Týn | 7 : 2 | Chrášťany "B" | SDH Hosty | 2 : 7 |
III.kolo – 13.4. pátek | |||||
SDH Hosty | Týnské mládí | 9 : 0 | Graphite Týn | Chrášťany "B" | 1 : 8 |
SDH Zvěrkovice | Do toho | 1 : 8 | Chrášťany "A" | SP Budka | 0 : 9 |
Olmeca Team | Bevotex | 6 : 3 | INTOP | SJ Electronic | 5 : 4 |
IV.kolo – 20.4. pátek | |||||
Týnské mládí | SJ Electronic | 0 : 9 | Bevotex | INTOP | 6 : 3 |
SP Budka | Olmeca Team | 3 : 6 | Do toho | Chrášťany "A" | 9 : 0 |
Chrášťany "B" | SDH Zvěrkovice | 2 : 7 | SDH Hosty | Graphite Týn | 9 : 0 |
V.kolo – 27.4. pátek | |||||
Graphite Týn | Týnské mládí | 3 : 6 | SDH Zvěrkovice | SDH Hosty | 2 : 7 |
Chrášťany "A" | Chrášťany "B" | 3 : 6 | Olmeca Team | Do toho | 5 : 4 |
INTOP | SP Budka | 0 : 9 | SJ Electronic | Bevotex | 4 : 5 |
VI.kolo – 3.5. čtvrtek | |||||
Týnské mládí | Bevotex | 0 : 9 | SP Budka | SJ Electronic | 8 : 1 |
Do toho | INTOP | 8 : 1 | Chrášťany "B" | Olmeca Team | 0 : 9 |
SDH Hosty | Chrášťany "A" | 6 : 3 | Graphite Týn | SDH Zvěrkovice | 1 : 8 |
VII.kolo – 4.5. pátek | |||||
SDH Zvěrkovice | Týnské mládí | 7 : 2 | Chrášťany "A" | Graphite Týn | 5 : 4 |
Olmeca Team | SDH Hosty | 7 : 2 | INTOP | Chrášťany "B" | 8 : 1 |
SJ Electronic | Do toho | 0 : 9 | Bevotex | SP Budka | 4 : 5 |
VIII.kolo – 10.5. čtvrtek | |||||
Týnské mládí | SP Budka | 0 : 9 | Do toho | Bevotex | 4 : 5 |
Chrášťany "B" | SJ Electronic | 2 : 7 | SDH Hosty | INTOP | 4 : 5 |
Graphite Týn | Olmeca Team | 0 : 9 | SDH Zvěrkovice | Chrášťany "A" | 6 : 3 |
IX.kolo – 11.5. pátek | |||||
Chrášťany "A" | Týnské mládí | 4 : 5 | Olmeca Team | SDH Zvěrkovice | 9 : 0 |
INTOP | Graphite Týn | 9 : 0 | SJ Electronic | SDH Hosty | 5 : 4 |
Bevotex | Chrášťany "B" | 8 : 1 | SP Budka | Do toho | 4 : 5 |
X.kolo – 17.5. čtvrtek | |||||
Týnské mládí | Do toho | 0 : 9 | Chrášťany "B" | SP Budka | 1 : 8 |
SDH Hosty | Bevotex | 2 : 7 | Graphite Týn | SJ Electronic | 0 : 9 |
SDH Zvěrkovice | INTOP | 1 : 8 | Chrášťany "A" | Olmeca Team | 0 : 9 |
XI.kolo – 18.5. pátek | |||||
Olmeca Team | Týnské mládí | 7 : 2 | INTOP | Chrášťany "A" | 7 : 2 |
SJ Electronic | SDH Zvěrkovice | 4 : 5 | Bevotex | Graphite Týn | 9 : 0 |
SP Budka | SDH Hosty | 8 : 1 | Do toho | Chrášťany "B" | 9 : 0 |